PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALVARADO Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
03:01:06 |
38,43 |
2 |
BAEZA Patricio |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HAZBUN Ricardo Javier |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BARON Felix Alejandro |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
6 |
OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:03 |
|
7 |
AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
8 |
CÂNDIDO Joel |
CHI |
|
00:03 |
|
9 |
SEISDEDOS Pablo |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:03 |
|
10 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
11 |
ARRIAGADA Matias |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
12 |
ROMERO Cristian |
ARG |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:03 |
|
13 |
SEPULVEDA Ivan |
ESP |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:03 |
|
14 |
MORENO Francisco |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:03 |
|
15 |
ECHEVERRIA Juan Martin |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
16 |
GALLEGOS Alexis |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:03 |
|
17 |
DESMADRYL Matias |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:03 |
|
18 |
OLIVA Cesar |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:03 |
|
19 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
20 |
PEDROZO Elton |
CHI |
|
00:03 |
|
21 |
CORBALAN Joaquin |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:03 |
|
22 |
TAPIA Maximiliano |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:03 |
|
23 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
24 |
LAZO Sebastian |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:03 |
|
25 |
QUISPE Alain |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:03 |
|
26 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
27 |
ARRIAGADA Marco |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
28 |
GOMEZ Matias |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
29 |
TELLO Elias |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:03 |
|
30 |
RAMIREZ Brayan Steven |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:03 |
|
31 |
MONTTVERO Luciano |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
32 |
OLIVAREZ Victor |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
33 |
MALDONADO Anderson Samuel |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
34 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:03 |
|
35 |
GARCIA Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
36 |
CASILLAS Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
37 |
MONTOYA Cristian |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:03 |
|
38 |
CAULJER Martin |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:03 |
|
39 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
00:03 |
|
40 |
VERGARA Nicolas |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
41 |
GARRIDO Gonzalo |
URU |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
42 |
PAREDES Cesar Nicolas |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:03 |
|
43 |
GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:03 |
|
44 |
PLAUT Claus |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:03 |
|
45 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:03 |
|
46 |
PAREDES Hernan |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:03 |
|
47 |
MENDEZ Fernando |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
48 |
CABRERA Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:03 |
|
49 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
50 |
PEREZ Gabriel |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:03 |
|
51 |
GONZALEZ Gonzalo |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:03 |
|
52 |
CORNEJO Cristian |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:03 |
|
53 |
MENA Matias |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:03 |
|
54 |
SEPULVEDA Fernando |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
55 |
MIRANDA Gonzalo |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:03 |
|
56 |
SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
57 |
NARANJO Nicolas |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
58 |
ALMONACID Patricio |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
59 |
REYES Sebastian |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
60 |
LOPEZ Franco German |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
61 |
PASTEN PIZARRO Carlos Benjamin |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:03 |
|
62 |
ALESSANDRINI Francisco |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:03 |
|
63 |
PALMA Pedro |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:03 |
|
64 |
DELGADO Matias |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
65 |
REYES Pablo |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:03 |
|
66 |
VENTURA Anthony |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:03 |
|
67 |
GABRIEL LJSBOA FERREIRA BASTOS Joao |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
00:03 |
|
68 |
CARRIZO Daniel |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:03 |
|
69 |
MOYANO Ignacio |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:03 |
|
70 |
ARES Diego |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
00:03 |
|
71 |
BUSTAMANTE Germän |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:03 |
|
72 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
73 |
ZUNIGA Gereon |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:03 |
|
74 |
CESARIO Enzo |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:03 |
|
75 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:03 |
|
76 |
RIQUELME Claudio |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
01:38 |
|
77 |
URZUA Sebastian |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
02:03 |
|
78 |
ALESSANDRINI Luis |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
02:09 |
|
79 |
MESQUITA Caio |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
02:12 |
|
80 |
CARVALHO Washington |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
15:11 |
|
81 |
FLORES Pablo |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:31 |
|
82 |
LOPEZ Rafael |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:31 |
|
83 |
FLORES David |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:31 |
|
84 |
SANTANDER Luis |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
16:36 |
|
85 |
FLORES Juan |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
17:34 |
|
DNQ |
FUENTES Edward |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
|
|
DNQ |
MARCHANT Jaime |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
|
|
DNQ |
VERDUGO Nicodemus |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
|
|
DNQ |
VIVEROS Carlos |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
|
|
DNQ |
WESTERMEYER Martin |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALVARADO Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
03:00:56 |
|
2 |
BAEZA Patricio |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HAZBUN Ricardo Javier |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:06 |
|
4 |
NARANJO Nicolas |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
5 |
BARON Felix Alejandro |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:10 |
|
6 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:11 |
|
7 |
OLIVA Cesar |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:12 |
|
8 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:13 |
|
9 |
OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:13 |
|
10 |
AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:13 |
|
11 |
CÂNDIDO Joel |
CHI |
|
00:13 |
|
12 |
SEISDEDOS Pablo |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:13 |
|
13 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
14 |
ARRIAGADA Matias |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
15 |
ROMERO Cristian |
ARG |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:13 |
|
16 |
MORENO Francisco |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:13 |
|
17 |
ECHEVERRIA Juan Martin |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
18 |
GALLEGOS Alexis |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:13 |
|
19 |
DESMADRYL Matias |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:13 |
|
20 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
21 |
PEDROZO Elton |
CHI |
|
00:13 |
|
22 |
CORBALAN Joaquin |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:13 |
|
23 |
TAPIA Maximiliano |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:13 |
|
24 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:13 |
|
25 |
LAZO Sebastian |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:13 |
|
26 |
QUISPE Alain |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:13 |
|
27 |
ARRIAGADA Marco |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
28 |
GOMEZ Matias |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
29 |
TELLO Elias |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:13 |
|
30 |
RAMIREZ Brayan Steven |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:13 |
|
31 |
MONTTVERO Luciano |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:13 |
|
32 |
OLIVAREZ Victor |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
33 |
MALDONADO Anderson Samuel |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
34 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:13 |
|
35 |
GARCIA Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:13 |
|
36 |
CASILLAS Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
00:13 |
|
37 |
MONTOYA Cristian |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:13 |
|
38 |
CAULJER Martin |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:13 |
|
39 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
00:13 |
|
40 |
VERGARA Nicolas |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
41 |
GARRIDO Gonzalo |
URU |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
42 |
PAREDES Cesar Nicolas |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:13 |
|
43 |
GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:13 |
|
44 |
PLAUT Claus |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:13 |
|
45 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:13 |
|
46 |
PAREDES Hernan |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:13 |
|
47 |
MENDEZ Fernando |
URU |
SELECCIÓN URUGUAY |
00:13 |
|
48 |
CABRERA Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:13 |
|
49 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:13 |
|
50 |
PEREZ Gabriel |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:13 |
|
51 |
GONZALEZ Gonzalo |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:13 |
|
52 |
CORNEJO Cristian |
CHI |
SPORTMARKET |
00:13 |
|
53 |
MENA Matias |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:13 |
|
54 |
SEPULVEDA Fernando |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
55 |
MIRANDA Gonzalo |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:13 |
|
56 |
SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
57 |
ALMONACID Patricio |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
58 |
REYES Sebastian |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
59 |
LOPEZ Franco German |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:13 |
|
60 |
PASTEN PIZARRO Carlos Benjamin |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:13 |
|
61 |
ALESSANDRINI Francisco |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
00:13 |
|
62 |
PALMA Pedro |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:13 |
|
63 |
DELGADO Matias |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
64 |
REYES Pablo |
CHI |
KILOMETRO CERO |
00:13 |
|
65 |
VENTURA Anthony |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
00:13 |
|
66 |
GABRIEL LJSBOA FERREIRA BASTOS Joao |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
00:13 |
|
67 |
CARRIZO Daniel |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
00:13 |
|
68 |
MOYANO Ignacio |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:13 |
|
69 |
ARES Diego |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
00:13 |
|
70 |
BUSTAMANTE Germän |
CHI |
TREKCHILENAZO - LO MEJOR DE LO NUESTRO |
00:13 |
|
71 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:13 |
|
72 |
ZUNIGA Gereon |
ESP |
CHILE ESPANA SAN FERNANDO |
00:13 |
|
73 |
CESARIO Enzo |
CHI |
UNIÓN CICLISTA CURICÓ |
00:13 |
|
74 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
MEDELUN INDER |
00:13 |
|
75 |
RIQUELME Claudio |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
00:13 |
|
76 |
SEPULVEDA Ivan |
ESP |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
00:23 |
|
77 |
URZUA Sebastian |
CHI |
TEAM SKIPPY-BECAT |
02:13 |
|
78 |
ALESSANDRINI Luis |
CHI |
TEAM LIPPI COLORADO BIKES |
02:19 |
|
79 |
MESQUITA Caio |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
02:22 |
|
80 |
CARVALHO Washington |
BRA |
MEMORIAL SANTOS |
15:21 |
|
81 |
FLORES Pablo |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:41 |
|
82 |
LOPEZ Rafael |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:41 |
|
83 |
FLORES David |
CHI |
CLUB CICLISTA TEAM CCA |
15:41 |
|
84 |
SANTANDER Luis |
CHI |
QUINTA NORMAL - CANATA - FASSER |
16:46 |
|
85 |
FLORES Juan |
CHI |
REGIONAL TALCA |
17:44 |
|